Nursery Schedule

June 3
9:30 AMStacy Schutte*Andrew Sytsema
Holli KeldermanNicole Robinson
Randy Kelderman
6:30 PMKristin BiermaJana Rus
June 10
9:30 AMSarah Dockter*Danielle Roose
Deb MonsmaEmily Sytsema
Paul Monsma
6:30 PMLeslie SteinkampJenny Braafhart
Joe Braafhart
June 17
9:30 AMMargaret Duren*Kaylee Bultsma
Anneliese Admiraal
6:30 PMBecky DisselkoenSue Theune
June 24
9:30 AMCarol Ribbens*Madison Van Zee
Bruce RibbensJoshua Van Hal
Sher Fulker
6:30 PMCindy GrittersKarissa DeBruin
July 1
9:30 AMKami Roozeboom*Brynn Roozeboom
Mike RoozeboomPaighton Veenstra
Marilyn Harms
6:30 PMRose AdmiraalHolli Kelderman
Randy Kelderman
July 8
9:30 AMKarla Hofman*Cora Bierma
Jana RusLevi Vermeer
Nathan Rus
6:30 PMKathryn AndringaCathy Vroom
Howard Vroom
July 15
9:30 AMAllie Thomas*Chloe Huisman
Alex ThomasLevi Schelhaas
Katie Hoksbergen
6:30 PMKristin MassDeb Monsma
Paul Monsma
July 22
9:30 AMLea Huisman*Erika Sytsema
Beth Van MaanenBridget Vande Zande
Dave Van Maanen
6:30 PMSue BlomKim Bolt
Kevin Bolt
July 29
9:30 AMRachael Laverman*Gerrit Vande Zande
Jan JunglingJaedon Huisman
Kristin Mass
6:30 PMDori BoerCarol Ribbens
Bruce Ribbens
August 5
9:30 AMStacy Schutte*Riley Braafhart
Leslie SteinkampMolly Bolt
Deanne Sytsema
6:30 PMMargaret DurenBrenda Van Hal
August 12Sue Theune*Noah Nunnikoven
9:30 AMTeresa UlfertsJocelyn Gritters
Krista Van Gelder
6:30 PMSher FulkerKrista Van Gelder
August 19
9:30 AMBrenda Van Hal*Andrew Sytsema
Lanai Van HalEmma Huisman
Cindy Van Weelden
6:30 PMRose AdmiraalTeresa Ulferts
August 26
9:30 AMAmy Van Wyk*Meredith Van Wyk
Esther Van WeeldenNicole Robinson
Ladonna Van Zee
6:30 PMCindy GrittersLois Van Howelingen
Bob Van Howlingen
September 2
9:30 AMKarissa DeBruin*Jackson Wood
Carol VerheyEmily Systema
Pete Verhey
6:30 PMMarilyn HarmsCindy Van Weelden
September 9
9:30 AMKatie Hoksbergen*Danielle Roose
Sandy VeenstraAnneliese Admiraal
Kayla Veenstra
6:30 PMBecky DisselkoenAmy Herdegen
Kevin Herdegen
September 16
9:30 AMLori Vande Zande*Kaylee Bultsma
Kristi RooseJoshua Van Hal
Connie Roozeboom
6:30 PMKathryn AndringaCarol Verhey
Pete Verhey
September 23
9:30 AMLeasa Jansen*Katy Roose
Angela Vande Zande Paighton Veenstra
Eric Vande Zande
6:30 PMSarah DockterAllie Thomas
Alex Thomas
September 30
9:30 AMSarah Blom*Daniel Roose
Josh BlomLevi Vermeer
Cornelia Vanderwilt
6:30 PMDawn WoodLeasa Jansen
October 7
9:30 AMStacy Schutte*Jenna Vande Zande
Jenny BraafhartLevi Schelhaas
Joe Braafhart
6:30 PMKristin BiermaJana Rus
Nathan Rus
October 14
9:30 AMSue BlomCora Bierma
Pam GallaherBridget Vande Zande
Nate Gallaher
6:30 PMLeslie SteinkampKarissa DeBruin
October 21
9:30 AMDawn WoodChloe Huisman
Amy HerdegenJaedon Huisman
Kevin Herdegen
6:30 PMSue TheuneCindy Gritters
October 29
9:30 AMTricia DeHaanErika Sytsema
Deb MonsmaMolly Bolt
Paul Monsma
6:30 PMRose AdmiraalHolli Kelderman
Randy Kelderman

Comments are closed.